The Spoiled Bee Cosmetics

Organic Inca Inchi Oil

£4


Inca Inchi Oil also known as Sacha Inchi is extracted from the seeds and flesh of the Plukenetia Volubilis Fruit. With the highest content in antioxidants and essential fatty acids, Inca Inchi Oil is a rarity and a rather new comer in the beauty/skincare world. Quickly gaining in popularity, it is easily absorbed by the skin, helping even skin tone and reduce redness thanks to its amazing anti-inflammatory properties.

Our Inca Inchi Oil is 100% Organic and can be used both pure or as a cosmetic ingredient in your face creams or lotions.

You may also like

Recently viewed